Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Chipotle Lime Real Mayonnaise Made With Avocado Oil Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AVOCADO OIL, ORGANIC EGGS, ORGANIC VINEGAR, ORGANIC EGG YOLKS, SALT, ORGANIC LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE*, ORGANIC CHIPOTLE CHILI POWDER, LIME GRANULES, GARLIC POWDER, CHIPOTLE CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT, ORGANIC ROSEMARY EXTRACT.

Check Chipotle Lime Real Mayonnaise Made With Avocado Oil against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping
Soy Free? Chipotle Lime Real Mayonnaise Made With Avocado Oil | Spoonful