No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Is Doritos 3D Crunch Sizzling Steak Grab Bag Crisps 42g Pescatarian?

No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maize Flour (corn), Sunflower Oil, Sizzling Steak Flavour [Flavourings, Onion Powder, Potassium Chloride, Sugar, Salt, Smoked Salt, Colour (paprika Extract)], Sugar, Salt, Raising Agent (sodium Bicarbonate).

Check Doritos 3D Crunch Sizzling Steak Grab Bag Crisps 42g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Doritos 3D Crunch Sizzling Steak Grab Bag Crisps 42g | Spoonful