Is Doritos Cheesy Enchilada Mexican Street Food Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn (68%), Canola Oil, Whey Powder (milk), Sugar, Salt, Food Acids (sodium Diacetate, Citric Acid), Flavour Enhancers (621), Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Mineral Salt (potassium Chloride), Maltodextrin, Hydrolysed Vegetable Protein, Flavours, Spices (black Pepper, Cumin), Natural Colour (paprika Extract), Herb (thyme), Sunflower Oil, Antioxidants (tocopherols, Ascorbic Acid, Rosemary Extract. Contains Gluten, Milk, Soy.

Check Doritos Cheesy Enchilada Mexican Street Food against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go