Is Doritos Corn Chips Guacamole | 150g Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Corn (67%), Canola Oil, Maltodextrin, Whey Powder (Milk), Flavour Enhancer (621), Salt, Sour Cream Powder (Milk), Cheese Powder (Milk), Flavours (Milk), Spices (Green Bell Pepper, Chilli), Onion Powder, Tomato Powder, Colours (102, 133, 110), Food Acid (Citric Acid), Sunflower Oil, Antioxidants (Tocopherols, Ascorbic Acid, Rosemary Extract).
Check Doritos Corn Chips Guacamole | 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos Corn Chips Guacamole | 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


