This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Doritos Dinimita XXtra Flamin' Hot Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 3 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn (69%), Vegetable Oil, Salt, Spices (paprika, Chili), Tomato Powder, Flavor Enhancer (621), Cream Powder (milk), Food Acids (citric Acid, Lactic Acid), Maltodextrin, Sugar, Whey Powder (milk), Milk Powder, Natural Flavor (milk), Natural Color (paprika Extract), Onion Powder, Yeast Extract, Sour Cream Powder (milk). Contains Milk.

Check Doritos Dinimita XXtra Flamin' Hot against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Doritos Dinimita XXtra Flamin' Hot | Spoonful