Is Doritos Late Night Loaded Taco Egg Free?

Ingredients
Corn, Vegetable Oil (corn, Canola, Soybean, And/or Sunflower Oil), And Less Than 2% Of Spices, Corn Maltodextrin, Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Garlic Powder, Tomato Powder, Sugar, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Whey, Potassium Salt, Onion Powder, Cream, Sour Cream (cultured Cream, Skim Milk), Sodium Diacetate, Cheddar Cheese (milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Butter (cream, Salt), Paprika Extracts, And Swiss Cheese (milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes). Contains Milk Ingredients.
Check Doritos Late Night Loaded Taco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos Late Night Loaded Taco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Doritos Late Night Loaded Taco is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch, Piece


