Is Doritos Cool Sour Cream & Chives Sharing Dip 280g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Rapeseed Oil, Soured Cream (from Milk) (9%), Double Cream (from Milk), Thickener (Modified Maize Starch), Whey Powder (from Milk), Onion (1.5%), Cream Powder Blend [Whole Milk Powder, Cream Powder (from Milk), Whey Powder (from Milk)], White Wine Vinegar, Chives (1.2%), Dried Egg Yolk, Salt, Acidity Regulator (Lactic Acid), Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Flavouring, Dried Garlic (0.1%), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate).
Check Doritos Cool Sour Cream & Chives Sharing Dip 280g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Doritos Cool Sour Cream & Chives Sharing Dip 280g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 8 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


