Is Doritos Tangy Cheese Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

molk

Check Doritos Tangy Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping