Is DOSE Focus Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple, Cucumber, Apple, Kale, Spinach, Lemon, Mint, Jalapeno, Sencha Nagashima Tea

Check DOSE Focus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DOSE Focus is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSpicyMinty
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie