Is DOUBLE COATED VANILLA CARAMEL ALMOND CREAMY VANILLA-FLAVORED ICE CREAM COATED WITH ONE LAYER OF SALTED CARAMEL-FLAVORED SAUCE, ANOTHER LAYER OF MILK CHOCOLATE AND CRUNCHY ALMOND PIECES MINI ICE CREAM BARS, DOUBLE COATED VANILLA CARAMEL ALMOND Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Vanilla Flavored Ice Cream: Skim Milk, Sugar, Butter, Glucose Syrup, Milk Solids, Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Dried Skim Milk, Locust Bean Gum, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Natural Flavor, Vanilla Beans, Beta-Carotene (Color). Milk Chocolate Coating: Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Unsweetened Chocolate, Nonfat Dry Milk, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Polyglycerol Polyricinoleate, Natural Vanilla Flavor. Salted Caramel Flavored Sauce: Water, Sugar, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Milk, Sugar, Lactose), Fructose, Salted Butter (Cream, Fermented Milk Powder, Salt), Modified Corn Starch, Dextrose, Caramel, Mono- And Diglycerides, Lactic Acid, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavors. Caramelized Almond Pieces: Sugar, Almond.
Check DOUBLE COATED VANILLA CARAMEL ALMOND CREAMY VANILLA-FLAVORED ICE CREAM COATED WITH ONE LAYER OF SALTED CARAMEL-FLAVORED SAUCE, ANOTHER LAYER OF MILK CHOCOLATE AND CRUNCHY ALMOND PIECES MINI ICE CREAM BARS, DOUBLE COATED VANILLA CARAMEL ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DOUBLE COATED VANILLA CARAMEL ALMOND CREAMY VANILLA-FLAVORED ICE CREAM COATED WITH ONE LAYER OF SALTED CARAMEL-FLAVORED SAUCE, ANOTHER LAYER OF MILK CHOCOLATE AND CRUNCHY ALMOND PIECES MINI ICE CREAM BARS, DOUBLE COATED VANILLA CARAMEL ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
None
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 8 ingredients that are likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 5 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
VANILLA MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND VANILLA ICE CREAM DIPPED IN RICH MILK CHOCOLATE AND ALMONDS ICE CREAM BARS, VANILLA MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
VANILLA MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND ICE CREAM DIPPED IN RICH MILK CHOCOLATE AND ALMONDS SNACK SIZE ICE CREAM BARS, VANILLA MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
COFFEE ALMOND TOFFEE CRUNCH ICE CREAM BARS COFFEE ICE CREAM DIPPED IN RICH MILK CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS AND TOFFEE PIECES, COFFEE ALMOND TOFFEE CRUNCH
VANILLA MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND ICE CREAM DIPPED IN RICH MILK CHOCOLATE AND ALMONDS ICE CREAM BARS, VANILLA MILK CHOCOLATE ALMOND
COFFEE ALMOND CRUNCH COFFEE ICE CREAM DIPPED IN RICH MILK CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS AND TOFFEE MINI ICE CREAM BARS, COFFEE ALMOND CRUNCH
Where to buy
DOUBLE COATED VANILLA CARAMEL ALMOND CREAMY VANILLA-FLAVORED ICE CREAM COATED WITH ONE LAYER OF SALTED CARAMEL-FLAVORED SAUCE, ANOTHER LAYER OF MILK CHOCOLATE AND CRUNCHY ALMOND PIECES MINI ICE CREAM BARS, DOUBLE COATED VANILLA CARAMEL ALMOND is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar


