Is Double D Manuka Honey Lemon Ginger | 16 Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, MGO500+ Manuka Honey (5%), Lemon Oil (1%), Ginger Oil (0.5%), Natural Flavours, Natural Colour (Carotene).
Check Double D Manuka Honey Lemon Ginger | 16 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Double D Manuka Honey Lemon Ginger | 16 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Pamelas Products Cookies Lemon Shortbread 6.25 oz ( pack of 6)
Yogi Herbal Supplement, Lemon Ginger, Caffeine Free, Tea Bags
Twinings of London Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Lemon & Ginger - 20 Count
Sprite Lemon Lime Mini Soda Pop Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans
About this product
Tea · Pouch


