Is Double Dutch Ginger Beer Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar Beet, Natural Flavourings, Acid (Tartaric Acid)
Check Double Dutch Ginger Beer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Double Dutch Ginger Beer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Double Chocolate + Peanut Butter Chips MacroBar®
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Nabisco Double Stuf Gluten Free Oreo Chocolate Sandwich Cookies
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
Where to buy
Double Dutch Ginger Beer is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


