Is Dove Beauty Bar, with Deep Moisture, Pink Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sodium Lauroyl Isethionate, Stearic Acid, Lauric Acid, Sodium Tallowate or Sodium Palmitate, Water (Aqua), Sodium Isethionate, Sodium Stearate, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Cocoate or Sodium Palm Kernelate, Fragrance/Fragancia, Sodium Chloride, Propylene Glycol, Tetrasodium Etidronate, Tetrasodium EDTA, Titanium Dioxide (CI 77891), Red 4 (CI 14700), Red 33 (CI 17200).

Check Dove Beauty Bar, with Deep Moisture, Pink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dove Beauty Bar, with Deep Moisture, Pink is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Bar

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth