Is Dove Sleep Bedtime Bliss Body Lotion Soy Free?

Ingredients
Aqua, Glycerin, Dimethicone, Hydroxystearic Acid, Sodium Hydroxypropyl Starch Phosphate, Isopropyl Myristate, Petrolatum, Arachidic Acid, Caprylyl Glycol, Cetearyl Alcohol, Cetearyl Glucoside, Citrus Aurantifolia Peel Powder, Citrus Limon Peel Powder, Disodium EDTA, Glucose, Glyceryl Hydroxystearate, Palmitic Acid, Parfum, Phenoxyethanol, Sodium Hydroxide, Stearic Acid, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Benzyl Alcohol, Benzyl Salicylate, Citronellol, Coumarin, Hydroxycitronellal, Limonene, Linalool, CI 77981
Check Dove Sleep Bedtime Bliss Body Lotion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dove Sleep Bedtime Bliss Body Lotion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Dove Sleep Bedtime Bliss Body Lotion is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


