Is Dove Velvet Glow Body Wash 450 ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: Aqua, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Sodium Lauroyl Isethionate, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Chloride, Parfum, Carbomer, Glycol Distearate, Glycerin, Caprylyl Glycol, Lauric Acid, Sodium Hydroxide, Stearic Acid, Sodium Lauroyl Glycinate, Sodium Isethionate, Palmitic Acid, PPG-6, PEG-150 Pentaerythrityl Tetrastearate, PPG-2 Hydroxyethyl Cocamide, Sodium Gluconate, Alpha-Isomethyl Ionone, Citronellol, Citrus Aurantium Peel Oil, Hexyl Cinnamal, Limonene, Linalool, Linalyl Acetate, Tetramethyl Acetyloctahydronaphthalenes

Check Dove Velvet Glow Body Wash 450 ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth