Is Downtown Abbey English Rose Tea Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nigerian Hibiscus, Rose Hip Peels, Apples, Stevia, Natural Raspberry, Natural Rose and Vanilla Flavors and Rose Petals
Check Downtown Abbey English Rose Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Downtown Abbey English Rose Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Thomas Nooks & Crannies English Muffins Original Plain 6 Count - 13 Oz
Glutino, English Muffins Wheat-Free Gluten-Free, 16.9 Ounce
Trader Joe's Gluten Free English Muffins
Thomas' Sourdough English Muffins, 6 count, Plain English Muffins, 12 oz Tray
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
About this product
Beverage · Dried
Flavor
FloralFruityVanillaSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


