Is Dr Beckmann Original Starch & Easy Iron Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
tetramethylolglycoluril, perfumes
Check Dr Beckmann Original Starch & Easy Iron against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Beckmann Original Starch & Easy Iron in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dr Beckmann Original Starch & Easy Iron is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


