Is Dr Hops Love Crush Kombucha Rose, Love Crush Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC LIVING KOMBUCHA, (WATER, ORGANIC FAIR-TRADE CANE SUGAR & SUCANAT, ORGANIC KOMBUCHA CULTURE, ORGANIC FAIR-TRADE YERBA MATE & GREEN & BLACK TEA), ORGANIC GRAPES, NELSON SAUVIN HOPS, ORGANIC HIBISCUS FLOWER, ORGANIC ORANGE PEEL, BREWER'S YEAST, FERMENTED CITRIC AND LACTIC ACID (TO PROTECT SUGAR WHILE SWEETENING.)
Check Dr Hops Love Crush Kombucha Rose, Love Crush against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr Hops Love Crush Kombucha Rose, Love Crush in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Nature's Path, Love Crunch, Granola, Organic, Dark Chocolate & Peanut Butter, 11.5 oz
G.T.'s Enlightened Gingerade Organic Vegan Raw Kombucha - 16 fl oz Bottle
Poppi Raspberry Rose Prebiotic Soda
Nature's Path Love Crunch® Premium Organic Granola Dark Chocolate Macaroon -- 11.5 oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


