Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dr. Kellyann Classic Chicken Low Sodium Bone Broth, Classic Chicken Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Water, Chicken Bone Broth, Vegetable Broth (Carrot, Celery, Onion, Garlic), Natural Flavor, Organic Vegetable Blend (Organic Broccoli, Organic Broccoli Sprouts, Organic Tomato, Organic Carrot, Organic Spinach, Organic Kale), Sea Salt, Parsley Seed Extract, Bay Leaf Extract.

Check Dr. Kellyann Classic Chicken Low Sodium Bone Broth, Classic Chicken against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr. Kellyann Classic Chicken Low Sodium Bone Broth, Classic Chicken is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Soup · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal PrepOn The Go
Peanut Free? Dr. Kellyann Classic Chicken Low Sodium Bone Broth, Classic Chicken | Spoonful