Is Dr. McDougall's Vegan Black Bean & Lime Soup Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Beans*, Tomato*, Organic Sugar, Lime Juice Powder, Red Bell Pepper*, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Onion*, Yeast Extract, Garlic*, Spices, Chili Pepper*, Cilantro*, Dried

Check Dr. McDougall's Vegan Black Bean & Lime Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go