Is Dr. Oetker Sahnesteif (Whip Cream Stabilizer) For Whipping Cream (12 (4 x 3 bags)) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Modified Starch, Tricalcium Phosphate Release Agent

Check Dr. Oetker Sahnesteif (Whip Cream Stabilizer) For Whipping Cream (12 (4 x 3 bags)) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr. Oetker Sahnesteif (Whip Cream Stabilizer) For Whipping Cream (12 (4 x 3 bags)) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingTopping