Is Dr Superfoods Tart Cherry Concentrate 473ml Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tart Cherry Juice Concentrate

Check Dr Superfoods Tart Cherry Concentrate 473ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dr Superfoods Tart Cherry Concentrate 473ml is available at 2 retailers

Aussie HealthNature Mart

About this product

Juice · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieCooking