Is Dr. Will's Sriracha Mayo 245g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Rapeseed Oil (67%), Red Pepper Puree, Garlic Powder, Date Syrup, Apple Vinegar, Habanero Chilli Puree (1%), Modified Starch, Salt, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Mustard Flour, White Pepper, Natural Colour: Paprika Extract
Check Dr. Will's Sriracha Mayo 245g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dr. Will's Sriracha Mayo 245g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
Kraft Mayo Mayonnaise Reduced Fat with Olive Oil - 30 Fl. Oz.
MIRACLE WHIP CREAMY MAYO & TANGY DRESSING
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
Where to buy
Dr. Will's Sriracha Mayo 245g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Spreadable


