Is Dragon Food Chicken & Corn Gyoza 40pc 788g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Chicken, Sweet Corn, Vegetable Oil (Soybean, Sesame ), Salt, Soy Sauce, Flavourings, Flavour Enhancer, Sugar, Herbs, Spices

Check Dragon Food Chicken & Corn Gyoza 40pc 788g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepDipping