Is Dragonfly Organic Swirling Mist White Tea Bags Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Organically Grown White Tea.

Check Dragonfly Organic Swirling Mist White Tea Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dragonfly Organic Swirling Mist White Tea Bags is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast