Is Dreamy Lemon Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Fully Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Gluten-free Oat Flour, 4 % Faba Bean Protein, Lemon Juice Concentrate 2,8 %, Lemon Pulp 2,6 %, Rapeseed Oil, Modified Starch, Calcium, Emulsifier (e472e), Acidity Regulator (sodium Citrates), Flavourings, Salt, Colour (curcumin), Vitamins (riboflavin (b2), B12, D2), Iodine, Starter Culture, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Sp. Contains Oat.
Check Dreamy Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dreamy Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Gluten Free – Lemon Poppyseed – 3 Oz Bars – Case Of 12
Wow Lemon Burst Wheat & Gluten Free Cookies - 8oz - WOW Baking Company
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


