Is DREW'S, GREEK OLIVE DRESSING & QUICK MARINADE, DREW'S, GREEK OLIVE DRESSING & QUICK MARINADE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Expeller Pressed Canola Oil, Water, Red Wine Vinegar, Kalamata Olives (Olives, Water, Salt, Red Wine Vinegar, Lactic Acid), Organic Dijon Mustard (Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Water, Organic Mustard Seed, Salt, Organic Spices), Balsamic Vinegar, Garlic, Capers (Capers, Water, Salt, Vinegar), Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Oregano, Basil, Xanthan Gum, Citric Acid, Guar Gum, Sodium Alginate

Check DREW'S, GREEK OLIVE DRESSING & QUICK MARINADE, DREW'S, GREEK OLIVE DRESSING & QUICK MARINADE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DREW'S, GREEK OLIVE DRESSING & QUICK MARINADE, DREW'S, GREEK OLIVE DRESSING & QUICK MARINADE is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketAmazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousVinegarySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingCooking