Is Drew's Organic Creamy Ranch Dressing & Quick Marinade Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Water, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Milk Solids, Sea Salt, Organic Buttermilk Powder (organic Skim Milk, Lactic Acid, Starter Culture), Organic Dijon Mustard (organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Water, Organic Mustard Seed, Salt, Organic Spices), Organic Evaporated Cane Sugar, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Sour Cream Powder (cream, Cultures, Lactic Acid, Organic Nonfat Milk Solids, Citric Acid), Organic Garlic, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Black Pepper, Organic Egg Powder, Organic Garlic Powder, Xanthan Gum, Lactic Acid, Organic Chives, Organic Celery Seed, Organic Rosemary Extract, Organic Parsley. Contains Milk, Egg, Mustard.

Check Drew's Organic Creamy Ranch Dressing & Quick Marinade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Drew's Organic Creamy Ranch Dressing & Quick Marinade is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping