Is Dash Dried Garlic Basil Spice Blend Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Pepper, Black Salt, Cumin, Coriander, Dry Mango, Dry Ginger, Black Cardamom, Clove, Cinnamon, Nutmeg, Mace, Bay Leaf, Asafoetida

Check Dash Dried Garlic Basil Spice Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthyAromatic
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CookingDiningMeal PrepSavory Dish