Is Dried Honey Crisp Apples Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HONEY CRISP APPLES, SULFUR DIOXIDE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check Dried Honey Crisp Apples against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dried Honey Crisp Apples in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Original -- 5.6 oz
KRUSTEAZ Cornbread Mix and Muffin Mix Gluten Free Honey Box - 15 Oz
Where to buy
Dried Honey Crisp Apples is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Fruit · Dried
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastBaking


