Is DRIED KIWI SLICES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KIWI, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SULFUR DIOXIDE, FD&C YELLOW #5 COLOR INDEX 19140 AND FD&C BLUE #1 COLOR INDEX 42090.

Check DRIED KIWI SLICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Dried, Slice

Flavor
SweetTartFruity
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking