Is DRINK, ORANGE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW #6, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVE.

Check DRINK, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go