Is Drip Drop Ors Dehydration Relief Fast Patented Formula Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- dextrose
- magnesium citrate natural flavor
dextrose
Dietitian noteDextrose is typically derived from corn but in some cases may contain bone char. If the label is unclear, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
SUGAR FRUCTOSE, SODIUM CITRATE. CITEIC ACID, POTASSIUM CITRATE, MAGNESIUM CITRATE NATURAL FLAVOR, DEXTROSE, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR. SALT, ASCORBICACIO (VITAMIN C, SUCRALOSE, ZINC ASPARTATE.
Check Drip Drop Ors Dehydration Relief Fast Patented Formula against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drip Drop Ors Dehydration Relief Fast Patented Formula in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ADVIL Coated Tablets Pain Reliever and Fever Reducer, Ibuprofen 200mg, Fast-Acting Formula
GAVISCON Gaviscon Extra Strength Cool Mint Liquid Antacid for Fast-Acting Heartburn Relief, 12 ounces
Mylanta Tonight Fast Relief Of Heartburn After Dinner Soothing Honey Chamomile
ADVIL Advil Coated Tablets Pain Reliever and Fever Reducer, Ibuprofen 200mg, 10 Count Vial, Fast Pain Relief, Pocket Pack
About this product
Beverage · Powder


