Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Drizzilicious Drizzilicious S'mores Bites Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Flour, Tapioca Starch, Palm Kernel Oil, Avocado Oil, Cocoa Powder, Whole Quinoa, Chia, Flax, Molasses Powder, Natural Flavors, Salt, Spices

Check Drizzilicious Drizzilicious S'mores Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetNutty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Drizzilicious Drizzilicious S'mores Bites | Spoonful