Is Drty Hard Seltzer Hard Seltzer Mango Passion Alcoholic Sparkling Water 330ml Soy Free?
Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Fruit Wine Base, Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Flavouring
Check Drty Hard Seltzer Hard Seltzer Mango Passion Alcoholic Sparkling Water 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drty Hard Seltzer Hard Seltzer Mango Passion Alcoholic Sparkling Water 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Life Savers Wint-O-Green Breath Mints Hard Candy - 6.25 oz Bag
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Uncured Hard Salami
Where to buy
Drty Hard Seltzer Hard Seltzer Mango Passion Alcoholic Sparkling Water 330ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


