Is DRTY Mango Passion Hard Seltzer Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
- natural grapefruit flavour
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Fruit Wine Base, Citric Acid, Natural Grapefruit Flavour, Natural Flavours
Check DRTY Mango Passion Hard Seltzer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open DRTY Mango Passion Hard Seltzer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Life Savers Wint-O-Green Breath Mints Hard Candy - 6.25 oz Bag
Talenti Dairy-Free Sorbetto Alphonso Mango Vegan 1 pint
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Hormel Natural Choice Natural Choice Uncured Hard Salami
Where to buy
DRTY Mango Passion Hard Seltzer is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


