Is DRTY Mango Passion Hard Seltzer Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Fruit Wine Base, Citric Acid, Natural Grapefruit Flavour, Natural Flavours

Check DRTY Mango Passion Hard Seltzer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

DRTY Mango Passion Hard Seltzer is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go