Is Drumroll Mini Glazed Donuts Soy Free?

Ingredients
Drumroll Flour Blend (almond Flour, Sunflower Seed Flour, Pea Protein, Pumpkin Protein), Allulose, Coconut Oil, Pumpkin Puree, Erythritol, Potato Starch, Palm Kernel Oil, Cassava Root Syrup, Tapioca Starch, Vanilla Extract, Baking Powder, Natural Flavor, Baking Soda, Almond Butter, Cocoa Butter, Psyllium Husk Fiber, Sunflower Lecithin, Guar Gum, Xanthan Gum, Monk Fruit, Salt. Contains Tree Nuts (Almond, Coconut0.
Check Drumroll Mini Glazed Donuts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drumroll Mini Glazed Donuts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
SPROUTED GRAIN CHOCOLATE CHIP MINI COOKIES
Katz Gluten Free Glazed Donuts | Dairy, Nut, Soy and Gluten Free | Kosher (1 Pack of 6 Donuts, 14 Ounce)
Nestle Toll House Gluten Free Semi-Sweet Chocolate Mini Morsels - 10oz
About this product
Snack · Piece, Pouch


