Is Drumstick squashies Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
we are working jos ur packaging. packs use on verage % less aging dus 160g bags have younedia crvashies cream flavour gums tors: citric acid, trisodium citrate
Check Drumstick squashies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Drumstick squashies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


