Is Dry Idea Advance Dry Roll-On Unscented Antiperspirant & Deodorant 3.25 oz Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- starch
starch
Dietitian noteStarch can be derived from a variety of grains. If the product doesn't specify the specific grain used and/or does not state oat-free, we recommend you contact the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Aluminum Zirconium Octachlorohydrex Gly (16.3 %), Antiperspirant. Inactive Ingredients: Cyclomethicone, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Propylene Carbonate, Tocopheryl Acetate (Vitamin E Acetate), Isopropyl Myristate, Parfum (Fragrance), Gossypium Herbaceum (Cotton) Seed Oil, Zea Mays (Corn) Starch.
Check Dry Idea Advance Dry Roll-On Unscented Antiperspirant & Deodorant 3.25 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dry Idea Advance Dry Roll-On Unscented Antiperspirant & Deodorant 3.25 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Secret Invisible Solid Antiperspirant And Deodorant, Powder Fresh
Degree Men 48H Cool Rush Antiperspirant Deodorant 2.7 oz
Arm & Hammer Ultra Max Antiperspirant Deodorant, Active Sport, Solid
Old Spice Fresher Collection Invisible Solid Antiperspirant Deodorant Timber With Sandalwood Scent
Dove Nourishing Secrets Vanilla & Cocoa Butter Antiperspirant Deodorant Stick
Where to buy
Dry Idea Advance Dry Roll-On Unscented Antiperspirant & Deodorant 3.25 oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Roll


