Is Dry Rosted Peanuts Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

amount/ ving % dv* amount/serving nutrition facts tat 15 servings per ontainer seving size 4 aup 131g) total fa g sat. fat3g trans fat 0g cholesterol omy 0% sodium 110mg 18% total carb. 9og 13% dietary fiber 29 total sugars 4g includes 3 added sugen 5% protein 7g vitamin d omcg 0% • calcium 20mg 0% potassium 190mg 4% • niacin 3.8mg 25% magnsim sm olron 0.mg/ calories per serving hredents peanuts, sugar, honey, sea salt, modified potato starch, maltodentran aitan gum. alergen information: may contain tree nuts. 190 * the % daily value (dv) tells you how much a nutrient in a serving d bod ont to a daily diet. 2,000 calories a day is used for general nutrition adice for fareway stodeo

Check Dry Rosted Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Dry Rosted Peanuts | Spoonful