Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Dubble Bubble It's a Girl! El Bubble Pink Bubble Gum Cigars Pack of 12 5-Count Packages Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Gum Base, Corn Syrup (Glucose), Artificial Flavors, Glycerine, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Red 40, Red 40 Lake), Bht (To Maintain Freshness), May Contain Milk

Check Dubble Bubble It's a Girl! El Bubble Pink Bubble Gum Cigars Pack of 12 5-Count Packages against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dubble Bubble It's a Girl! El Bubble Pink Bubble Gum Cigars Pack of 12 5-Count Packages is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Stick, Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go