Is Ducktrap River of Maine Trout Pate - Smoked Soy Free?

Ingredients
Smoked Trout (Trout, Salt, Evaporated Cane Juice, Hardwood & Fruitwood Smoke), Sour Cream (Cultured Light Cream, Milk, Non-fat Milk Solids, Modified Food Starch, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum & Carrageenan), Cream Cheese (Pasteurized Milk & Cream, Cheese Culture, Salt, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Scallions, Spices, Tabasco Sauce (Vinegar, Red Pepper, Salt)
Check Ducktrap River of Maine Trout Pate - Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ducktrap River of Maine Trout Pate - Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 7 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Ducktrap River of Maine Trout Pate - Smoked is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


