Is Dulcefina, Farm Shapes Gummi Mix (2.200 Lbs) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavors, Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Glazing Agents: Vegetable Oil, Carnauba Wax, Coloring Extracts From Safflower, Colors: Fd&c Yellow 5 & 6, Fd&c Red 40, Fd&c Blue 1, Glucose Syr
Check Dulcefina, Farm Shapes Gummi Mix (2.200 Lbs) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dulcefina, Farm Shapes Gummi Mix (2.200 Lbs) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Dulcefina, Farm Shapes Gummi Mix (2.200 Lbs) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece


