Is Dum Dums Original Lollipops 200 Pieces Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Salt, Artificial Flavor, Color Added (Includes: Red 40, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Blue 1), This Product Does Not Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Eggs, Fish, Shellfish, Wheat Or Gluten, It Has Been Manufactured On Dedicated Equipment
Check Dum Dums Original Lollipops 200 Pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dum Dums Original Lollipops 200 Pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Dum Dums Original Lollipops 200 Pieces is available at 11 retailers
AmazonGiant EagleHarris TeeterHy-VeeIGAShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacostWalgreensWegmans
About this product
Candy · Stick, Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


