Is Duncan Hines Comstock Simply Peach Pie Filling & Topping, 21 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
peaches, water, sugar, cornstarch, lemon juice, salt
Check Duncan Hines Comstock Simply Peach Pie Filling & Topping, 21 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Duncan Hines Comstock Simply Peach Pie Filling & Topping, 21 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Duncan Hines Comstock Simply Peach Pie Filling & Topping, 21 oz is available at 4 retailers
MeijerVonsWalmartWegmans
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ChunkyDense
Commonly used for
ToppingBakingCooking


