Is Dunkin' Donuts Coffee Cinnamon Roll K Cups 10 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavor
Check Dunkin' Donuts Coffee Cinnamon Roll K Cups 10 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dunkin' Donuts Coffee Cinnamon Roll K Cups 10 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Trader Joe's Cinnamon Coffee Cake Muffins
Minute White Rice, Microwaveable Rice Cups, Gluten Free, 8.8 oz, 2 Count
Minute Ready To Serve Jasmine Fragrant Thai White Rice, 4.4 oz Cups, 2 Count
Vans Waffles Gluten Free Apple Cinnamon 6 Count - 9 Oz
Thomas' Cinnamon Raisin English Muffins, Baked with Real Raisins & Cinnamon, 6 count, 12 oz
Where to buy
Dunkin' Donuts Coffee Cinnamon Roll K Cups 10 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


