Is Dunkin Donuts Coffee K-Cup Pods Dark Roast Dunkin Dark - 10-0.35 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dark Roast Coffee K-cup Pods Coffee

Check Dunkin Donuts Coffee K-Cup Pods Dark Roast Dunkin Dark - 10-0.35 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dunkin Donuts Coffee K-Cup Pods Dark Roast Dunkin Dark - 10-0.35 Oz is available at 11 retailers

H-E-BJewel-OscoRalphsShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGAWalgreensAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go