Is Dust Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR BROWNULATED (BROWN), BAKING POWDER, SEA SALT, GRANULATED GARLIC, GRANULATED ONION, SMOKED PAPRIKA, BLACK PEPPER, MUSTARD POWDER, HICKORY POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR), CAYENNE PEPPER
Check Dust against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Dust in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokySpicySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingToppingGarnishing


