Is Dutch Crunch Kettle Chips, Sea Salt & Malt Vinegar Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Vegetable Oil, Sugars (Corn Maltodextrin, Lactose, Dextrose), Sea Salt, Sodium Acetate, Acetic Acid, Natural Flavour, Malic Acid, Contains: Milk

Check Dutch Crunch Kettle Chips, Sea Salt & Malt Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Dutch Crunch Kettle Chips, Sea Salt & Malt Vinegar is available at 1 retailer

Real Canadian Superstore

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryVinegary
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go